Home
Schedule Main
All Days (Mon. - Sat.)
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Sept. 2014 - June 2015
Class Schedule - All Days/Times

 

What are levels? Tuition Info Registration What's Dance Company?

 
Click here for Adult Fitness & Dance Schedule
Monday
Time Room ClassID ClassName Level Instructor ID
4:25-5:25 A M425A34 Musical Theater 3,4 Sam Reyes
4:25-5:25 B M425B56 Acro 5,6 Kristin Phalines
4:30-5:30 C M430CK1 Ballet/Jazz Kinder,1 Tricia Sloan &
Christine DeLuise
5:25-6:25 A M525A34 Jazz Funk 3,4 Sam Reyes
5:30-6:30 B M530B56 Tap 5,6 Nancy Morrison
5:30-6:30 C M530CK4 Ballet/Tap Pre-K4 Tricia Sloan
5:30-6:30 D M530DK1 Acro Kinder,1 Kristin Phalines
6:30-7:30 B M630B34 Tap 3,4 Nancy Morrison
6:30-7:30 A M630A7 Contemporary 6,7 Christine DeLuise
6:30-7:30 D M630D56 Ballet 4,5,6 Julie Smith
6:35-7:35 C M635C2 Ballet/Jazz 2 Jennifer Majewski
7:30-8:30 A M730AT12P12 Contemporary Teen1-2, Pro 1-2 Christine DeLuise
7:30-8:30 B M730BP3 Tap Pro 3 Nancy Morrison
7:30-8:30 D M730D7 Ballet 7 Julie Smith
7:35-8:35 C M735C56 Lyrical 4,5,6 Tricia Sloan
8:30-9:30 A M830AT12P12 Jazz Funk Teen 1-2, Pro 1-2 Christine DeLuise
8:30-9:30 D M830DP3 Ballet Pro 3 Julie Smith
Tuesday
Time Room ClassID ClassName Level Instructor ID
10:30-11:30 C T1030CC Creative Creative Kristin Phalines
10:30-11:30 A T1030AK4 Ballet/Tap Pre-K4 Angela Sette
10:30-11:30 B T1030BK3 Ballet/Tap Pre-K3 Brenda Stefanko
1:00-2:00 A T1AK3 Ballet/Tap Pre-K3 Anna-Marie Matthews
1:00-2:00 B T1BK4 Ballet/Tap Pre-K4 Brenda Stefanko
4:25-5:25 D T425D34 Ballet 3,4 Tara Micciche
4:30-5:30 B T430B2 Jazz Funk 2 Christine DeLuise
4:30-5:30 A T430A1 Ballet Kinder,1 Tricia Sloan
5:25-6:25 D T525D34 Lyrical 3,4 Tara Micciche
5:30-6:30 B T530B1 Jazz Funk Kinder,1 Christine DeLuise
5:30-6:30 A T530A2 Ballet 2 Tricia Sloan
6:00-7:00 C T6CC Creative Creative Anna-Marie Matthews
6:25-7:25 D T625DT12P123 Classical Jazz Teen 1-2, Pro 1-3 Tara Micciche
6:30-7:30 B T630BBoys Jazz Funk Boys Christine DeLuise
6:30-7:30 A T630AK Ballet/Jazz Kinder,1 Tricia Sloan
7:25-8:25 D T725DP3 Ballet Pro 3 Tara Micciche
7:30-8:30 A T730AT12P12 Ballet Teen 1-2, Pro 1-2 Julie Smith
8:25-9:25 D T825DP3 Lyrical Pro 3 Tara Micciche
8:30-9:30 A T830AT12P12 Pointe Teen 1-2, Pro 1-2 Julie Smith
Wednesday
Time Room ClassID ClassName Level Instructor ID
4:25-5:25 B W425B7TP Acro 7,Teen 1-2, Pro 1-3 Kristin Phalines
4:25-5:25 A W425A567 Musical Theater 5,6,7 Sam Reyes
4:30-5:30 C W430C2 Tap 2 Melissa Cujdik
5:00-6:30 D W5T12P123 Ballet Teen 1-2, Pro 1-3 Tricia Sloan &
Blair D'Amico
5:25-6:25 A W525A567 Jazz Funk 5,6,7 Sam Reyes
5:30-6:30 B W530B234 Acro 2, 3, 4 Kristin Phalines
5:30-6:30 C W530CK3 Ballet/Tap Pre-K3 Melissa Cujdik
6:30-6:30 C W630CK4 Ballet/Tap Pre-K4 Tricia Sloan
6:30-7:30 A W630AT12P1-3 Musical Theater Teen 1-2, Pro 1-3 Sam Reyes
6:30-7:30 B W630CK34 Acro Kinder,Pre-K3,Pre-K4 Kristin Phalines
6:30-8:00 D W630D567 Ballet 5,6,7 Tricia Sloan &
Blair D'Amico
7:30-8:30 A W730AT12P1-3 Jazz Funk Teen 1-2, Pro 1-3 Sam Reyes
8:00-9:00 D W8D7 Classical Jazz 5,6,7 Tricia Sloan
Thursday
Time Room ClassID ClassName Level Instructor ID
4:25-5:25 D R425D67 Ballet 6,7 Tara Micciche
4:25-5:25 A R425AK1 Jazz Funk Kinder,1 Christine DeLuise
5:25-6:25 A R525A3 Jazz Funk 3 Christine DeLuise
5:25-6:25 D R525D67 Lyrical 6,7 Tara Micciche
5:30-6:30 B R530BK1 Tap Kinder,1 Nancy Morrison
5:30-6:30 C R530C45 Tap 3,4,5 Paige Goodstein
6:25-7:25 D R625DT12P12 Ballet Teen 1-2, Pro 1-2 Tara Micciche
6:30-7:30 A R630A45 Jazz Funk 4,5 Christine DeLuise
6:30-7:30 B R630B7 Tap 7 Nancy Morrison
6:30-7:30 C R630C2 Tap/Jazz 1,2 Paige Goodstein
7:25-8:25 D R725DT2P2 Lyrical Teen 2, Pro 2 Tara Micciche
7:30-8:30 A R730AP3 Contemporary Pro 3 Christine DeLuise
7:30-8:30 B R730BT1P1 Tap Teen 1, Pro 1 Nancy Morrison
8:30-9:30 A R830AP3 Jazz Funk Pro 3 Christine DeLuise
8:30-9:30 B R830BT2P2 Tap Teen 2, Pro 2 Nancy Morrison
8:30-9:30 D R830DT1P1 Lyrical Teen 1, Pro 1 Tara Micciche
Friday
Time Room ClassID ClassName Level Instructor ID
4:30-5:30 A F430AK1x Ballet - Teeny Co. Kinder,1 Tricia Sloan &
Anna-Marie Matthews
4:30-5:30 D F430D23x Ballet - Mini 1 Co. 2,3 Tricia Sloan &
Blair D'Amico
5:30-6:30 D F530D234x Ballet - Mini 2 Co. 2,3,4 Julie Smith
5:30-6:30 C F530CK456 Tap 4,5,6 Bridget Arseneau
5:30-6:30 B F530BK1 Teeny Company Kinder,1 Tricia Sloan &
Anna-Marie Matthews
5:30-6:30 A F530A23x Mini 1 Company 2,3 Tricia Sloan &
Blair D'Amico
6:30-7:30 C F630c23 Tap 2,3 Bridget Arseneau
6:30-7:30 D F630D56x Ballet - Intermediate Co. 5,6 Julie Smith
6:30-7:30 A F630A45x Ballet - Petite Co. 4,5 Tricia Sloan &
Blair D'Amico
6:30-7:30 B F630B234x Mini 2 Company 2.3,4 Tricia Sloan
7:30-8:30 B F730B45x Petite Company 4,5 Tricia Sloan
7:30-8:30 C F730C34 Tap 3,4 Bridget Arseneau
7:30-9:00 D F730D7-P3 Ballet & Pointe 7,T1-2,P1-3 Julie Smith
7:30-8:30 A F730A56x Intermediate Company 5,6 Tricia Sloan
9:30-10:30 C S930CK34 Acro Kinder,Pre-K3,Pre-K4 Lori Pfeffer
Saturday
Time Room ClassID ClassName Level Instructor ID
10:00-11:30 A S10A7 Ballet 7 Rotating Instructors
10:00-11:30 B S10B6 Ballet 6 Rotating Instructors
10:00-11:30 D S10DP1-3 Ballet Pro 1-3 Rotating Instructors
10:30-11:30 C S1030CK34 Ballet/Tap Pre-K3,Pre-K4 Brandy Sims
11:30-12:30 D S1130DP1-3 Pointe Pro 1-3 Rotating Instructors
11:30-12:30 A S1130A7 Pointe 7 Rotating Instructors
11:30-12:30 B S1130B6 Pointe 6 Rotating Instructors
11:30-1:00 C S1130C345 Ballet 3,4,5 Rotating Instructors
1:00-2:00 C S1C345 Pre-Pointe 345 Rotating Instructors
1:00-3:00 B S1B67x Junior Company 6,7 Tricia Sloan
1:00-3:00 A S1AP1x Senior 1 Company Pro 1 Tricia Sloan
1:00-3:00 D S1DP3x Elite Company Pro 3 Tricia Sloan
1:00-3:00 A S1AP2x Senior 2 Company Pro 2 Tricia Sloan

 

   
 
Tricia Sloan Dance Center | 1 West Mantua Ave.| Wenonah, NJ 08090
Phone: (856) 464-0128
Copyright 2005. Tricia Sloan Dance Center, LLC. All rights reserved.